Camp_Ransburg_Mar_2016Sun 3/6/2016 11:17 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
1 - White (5)2.3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeDiff.
122Brian Lavelle Ben LavelleSt. Bart ColumbusWO37:250:00
220Megan SmithUnkWO47:06+9:41
315Kellar FamilyUnkWO52:20+14:55
451Baukert Frank Baukert CierraICOWO1:06:49+29:24
 
17Ingrid CummingsICOWOmp
 
 
 
2 - Yellow (12)3.2 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeDiff.
12Mahlon PageUnion Co MSYTMSM34:520:00
21Jordan HertelUnion Co MSYTMSM39:23+4:31
347Eric PorterUnion Co MSYTMSM40:25+5:33
418Bob LodwickOCINYO49:01+14:09
548Brian Lavelle Ben LavelleSt. Bart ColumbusYO54:00+19:08
611Priscilla KelleyUnion Co MSYTMSF56:57+22:05
749Megan SmithUnkYO1:08:28+33:36
843Kellar FamilyUnkYO1:10:12+35:20
952Cierra Baukert Frank BaukertICOYO1:21:44+46:52
1016Ashley MohlerUnkYO1:37:05+1:02:13
1119Sriram KrishnanUnkYO2:04:00+1:29:08
1221Troop 460BSA 460YTO2:50:15+2:15:23
 
 
 
3 - Orange (9)5.1 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeDiff.
127Joe CarverOCINOO2:07:500:00
236Steve SalernoUnkOO2:56:22+48:32
333David BretzmanUnkOO3:36:15+1:28:25
 
41Susan BantzOCINOOmp
31Nick HollerUnkOOmp
10Laura WasylenkiUnkOOmp
25Bill FleenorOCINOOmp
3Skyler HertelUnion Co MSOTJVMdnf
56Guy SchweringUnkOOdnf
 
 
 
4 - Brown (2)4.4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeDiff.
140Matthew RobbinsOCINBrnM1:40:590:00
226Calvin Spencer Nathaniel FleenorOCINBrnO2:34:07+53:08
 
 
 
5 - Green (7)6.0 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeDiff.
154James ReederUnion Co HSGTVM1:22:450:00
253Luke BantzUnion Co MSGTVM1:26:02+3:17
35Dylan PoeUnion Co HSGTVM1:27:37+4:52
450Alex YanceyUnion Co HSGTVM1:32:12+9:27
542Randy PorterOCINGrnM1:54:25+31:40
655Nathan BantzUnion Co HSGTVM1:55:36+32:51
 
6LancasterUnkGrnOdnf
 
 
 
6 - Red (21)7.8 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeDiff.
113Aidan MintoNorth Central HSRedM1:14:150:00
246Tom SvobodnyMVOCRedM1:20:04+5:49
345Ben HartOCINRedM1:31:03+16:48
439Wangki YuenOIRedM1:36:13+21:58
54Mike MiniumOCINRedM1:42:51+28:36
68Gheorghe FalaOCINRedM1:45:06+30:51
724Greg FasigOCINRedM1:57:10+42:55
835Jerry LyonsICORedM2:09:58+55:43
944Stephanie RossOCINRedF2:17:11+1:02:56
1028Joe RomanOCINRedM2:22:50+1:08:35
1112Brenda BlacklockICORedF2:38:23+1:24:08
1230Alan KoersICORedM2:58:28+1:44:13
1314Jim GordonICORedO3:07:23+1:53:08
149Gary ReisingUnkRedM3:30:55+2:16:40
1523Dick WhickerICORedM3:34:53+2:20:38
1629Ron StevensICORedM3:50:10+2:35:55
 
37Debbie SwinfordUnkRedFdnf
34Laura SmithUnkRedFdnf
7John PilsfordUnkRedMdnf
38Indy Xpress FunUnkRedOdnf
32Brigesh KrishnanUnkRedMdnf